Results Home
Driver profile
Thomas Richards
6
Meetings
1
Podiums
3.7
Average finish
1
Best finish
12.03s
Best lap
C Final
Best final
36.6%
Clean %
1,247.93s
Time lost
Performance snapshot
| Meeting appearances | 6 |
|---|---|
| Race appearances | 36 |
| Wins | 9 |
| Podiums | 1 |
| Fastest laps | 7 |
| A Final appearances | 0 |
| Best Final achieved | C Final |
| A Final conversion | 0.0% |
| Average finish | 3.7 |
| Best finish | 1 |
| Total laps | 495 |
| Total time on track | 2h 45m 0s |
Clean driving
36.6%
Clean lap %
314
Mistakes
198
Crash laps
116
Wobbles
Podium rate: 2.8%
Final appearance rate: 100.0%
Estimated time lost: 1,247.93s
Meeting progress over time
Qualification position
Final position
Recent race results
| Date | Meeting | Race | Pos | Best lap | Mistakes | Clean % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 May 2026 | 08.05.26 Club Night | Race 3 - 2wd - D Final | 5 | 15.10s | 12 | 25.0% |
| 8 May 2026 | 08.05.26 Club Night | Race 2 - 2wd | 1 | 12.03s | 15 | 11.8% |
| 8 May 2026 | 08.05.26 Club Night | Race 2 - 2wd | 1 | 15.86s | 12 | 20.0% |
| 8 May 2026 | 08.05.26 Club Night | Race 2 - 2wd | 5 | — | 0 | — |
| 8 May 2026 | 08.05.26 Club Night | Race 2 - 2wd | 1 | 16.26s | 9 | 47.1% |
| 8 May 2026 | 08.05.26 Club Night | Race 2 - 2wd | 5 | — | 0 | — |
| 29 May 2026 | 29.05.26 Club Night | Race 3 - 2wd - D Final | 6 | 15.89s | 10 | 28.6% |
| 29 May 2026 | 29.05.26 Club Night | Race 4 - 2wd | 5 | 14.51s | 12 | 25.0% |
| 29 May 2026 | 29.05.26 Club Night | Race 4 - 2wd | 5 | 15.01s | 13 | 23.5% |
| 29 May 2026 | 29.05.26 Club Night | Race 4 - 2wd | 4 | 15.47s | 10 | 37.5% |
| 29 May 2026 | 29.05.26 Club Night | Race 4 - 2wd | 5 | 15.75s | 9 | 43.8% |
| 29 May 2026 | 29.05.26 Club Night | Race 4 - 2wd | 6 | 17.10s | 3 | 50.0% |
| 5 June 2026 | 05.06.26 Club Night | Race 3 - 2wd - D Final | 4 | 14.86s | 11 | 35.3% |
| 5 June 2026 | 05.06.26 Club Night | Race 3 - 2wd | 4 | 15.21s | 12 | 33.3% |
| 5 June 2026 | 05.06.26 Club Night | Race 3 - 2wd | 5 | 15.95s | 10 | 33.3% |
| 5 June 2026 | 05.06.26 Club Night | Race 3 - 2wd | 4 | 15.26s | 12 | 25.0% |
| 5 June 2026 | 05.06.26 Club Night | Race 3 - 2wd | 3 | 15.46s | 12 | 29.4% |
| 5 June 2026 | 05.06.26 Club Night | Race 3 - 2wd | 5 | 17.41s | 3 | 50.0% |
| 28 August 2026 | 28.08.26 Club Night | Race 3 - 2wd - C Final | 7 | 16.54s | 10 | 33.3% |
| 28 August 2026 | 28.08.26 Club Night | Race 3 - 2wd | 5 | 17.02s | 11 | 26.7% |
Meeting-by-meeting finishes
| Date | Meeting | Entrants | Qualifying | Final |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 August 2026 | 28.08.26 Club Night | 34 | 18/34 | 20/34 |
| 21 August 2026 | 21.08.26 Club Night | 39 | 15/39 | 14/39 |
| 14 August 2026 | 14.08.26 Club Night | 31 | 19/31 | 19/31 |
| 5 June 2026 | 05.06.26 Club Night | 45 | 22/45 | 20/45 |
| 29 May 2026 | 29.05.26 Club Night | 34 | 14/34 | 16/34 |
| 8 May 2026 | 08.05.26 Club Night | 35 | 17/35 | 16/35 |
Driver garage
Current setup
- Chassis: Not set yet
- Motor / ESC: Not set yet
- Tyres: Not set yet
Sponsors
- Main sponsor: Not set yet
- Supporters: Not set yet
- Bio: Not set yet
