Results Home
Driver profile
Rob West
4
Meetings
3
Podiums
2.6
Average finish
1
Best finish
12.06s
Best lap
A Final
Best final
87.6%
Clean %
98.73s
Time lost
Performance snapshot
| Meeting appearances | 4 |
|---|---|
| Race appearances | 23 |
| Wins | 8 |
| Podiums | 3 |
| Fastest laps | 12 |
| A Final appearances | 3 |
| Best Final achieved | A Final |
| A Final conversion | 75.0% |
| Average finish | 2.6 |
| Best finish | 1 |
| Total laps | 378 |
| Total time on track | 1h 30m 0s |
Clean driving
87.6%
Clean lap %
47
Mistakes
18
Crash laps
29
Wobbles
Podium rate: 13.0%
Final appearance rate: 75.0%
Estimated time lost: 98.73s
Meeting progress over time
Qualification position
Final position
Recent race results
| Date | Meeting | Race | Pos | Best lap | Mistakes | Clean % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 April 2026 | 10.04.26 Club Night | Race 1 - 4wd | 5 | — | 0 | — |
| 10 April 2026 | 10.04.26 Club Night | Race 1 - 4wd | 5 | — | 0 | — |
| 10 April 2026 | 10.04.26 Club Night | Race 1 - 4wd | 5 | — | 0 | — |
| 10 April 2026 | 10.04.26 Club Night | Race 1 - 4wd | 5 | — | 0 | — |
| 10 April 2026 | 10.04.26 Club Night | Race 1 - 4wd | 5 | — | 0 | — |
| 12 June 2026 | 12.06.26 Club Night | Race 1 - 4wd - A Final | 1 | 13.34s | 1 | 95.5% |
| 12 June 2026 | 12.06.26 Club Night | Race 1 - 4wd | 1 | 13.23s | 1 | 95.5% |
| 12 June 2026 | 12.06.26 Club Night | Race 1 - 4wd | 1 | 13.13s | 0 | 100.0% |
| 12 June 2026 | 12.06.26 Club Night | Race 1 - 4wd | 1 | 13.26s | 5 | 77.3% |
| 12 June 2026 | 12.06.26 Club Night | Race 1 - 4wd | 1 | 13.31s | 3 | 86.4% |
| 12 June 2026 | 12.06.26 Club Night | Race 1 - 4wd | 1 | 14.13s | 2 | 77.8% |
| 5 June 2026 | 05.06.26 Club Night | Race 6 - 2wd - A Final | 2 | 12.31s | 1 | 95.8% |
| 5 June 2026 | 05.06.26 Club Night | Race 7 - 2wd | 5 | 12.06s | 4 | 83.3% |
| 5 June 2026 | 05.06.26 Club Night | Race 7 - 2wd | 2 | 12.36s | 1 | 95.8% |
| 5 June 2026 | 05.06.26 Club Night | Race 7 - 2wd | 4 | 12.57s | 2 | 91.3% |
| 5 June 2026 | 05.06.26 Club Night | Race 7 - 2wd | 1 | 12.57s | 1 | 95.8% |
| 5 June 2026 | 05.06.26 Club Night | Race 7 - 2wd | 1 | 12.94s | 2 | 80.0% |
| 24 July 2026 | 24.07.26 Club Night | Race 5 - <mixed> - A Final | 2 | 12.58s | 8 | 63.6% |
| 24 July 2026 | 24.07.26 Club Night | Race 5 - <mixed> | 2 | 12.76s | 5 | 77.3% |
| 24 July 2026 | 24.07.26 Club Night | Race 5 - <mixed> | 3 | 12.77s | 5 | 77.3% |
Meeting-by-meeting finishes
| Date | Meeting | Entrants | Qualifying | Final |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 July 2026 | 24.07.26 Club Night | 26 | 23/26 | 22/26 |
| 12 June 2026 | 12.06.26 Club Night | 39 | 1/39 | 1/39 |
| 5 June 2026 | 05.06.26 Club Night | 45 | 41/45 | 39/45 |
Driver garage
Current setup
- Chassis: Not set yet
- Motor / ESC: Not set yet
- Tyres: Not set yet
Sponsors
- Main sponsor: Not set yet
- Supporters: Not set yet
- Bio: Not set yet
