Results Home
Driver profile
Paige Sullivan
21
Meetings
1
Podiums
5.1
Average finish
2
Best finish
10.19s
Best lap
D Final
Best final
32.4%
Clean %
5,514.25s
Time lost
Performance snapshot
| Meeting appearances | 21 |
|---|---|
| Race appearances | 125 |
| Wins | 0 |
| Podiums | 1 |
| Fastest laps | 6 |
| A Final appearances | 0 |
| Best Final achieved | D Final |
| A Final conversion | 0.0% |
| Average finish | 5.1 |
| Best finish | 2 |
| Total laps | 1187 |
| Total time on track | 9h 55m 0s |
Clean driving
32.4%
Clean lap %
802
Mistakes
661
Crash laps
141
Wobbles
Podium rate: 0.8%
Final appearance rate: 100.0%
Estimated time lost: 5,514.25s
Meeting progress over time
Qualification position
Final position
Recent race results
| Date | Meeting | Race | Pos | Best lap | Mistakes | Clean % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 March 2026 | 13.03.26 Club Night | Race 1 - 2wd - F Final | 7 | 25.86s | 4 | 60.0% |
| 13 March 2026 | 13.03.26 Club Night | Race 1 - 2wd | 6 | 23.73s | 7 | 22.2% |
| 13 March 2026 | 13.03.26 Club Night | Race 1 - 2wd | 5 | 25.54s | 6 | 40.0% |
| 13 March 2026 | 13.03.26 Club Night | Race 1 - 2wd | 5 | 26.34s | 7 | 30.0% |
| 13 March 2026 | 13.03.26 Club Night | Race 1 - 2wd | 5 | 25.27s | 7 | 30.0% |
| 13 March 2026 | 13.03.26 Club Night | Race 1 - 2wd | 2 | 29.59s | 2 | 50.0% |
| 27 February 2026 | 27.02.26 Club Night | Race 2 - 2wd - E Final | 5 | 21.41s | 9 | 18.2% |
| 27 February 2026 | 27.02.26 Club Night | Race 2 - 2wd | 6 | 27.51s | 5 | 37.5% |
| 27 February 2026 | 27.02.26 Club Night | Race 2 - 2wd | 6 | 30.02s | 5 | 37.5% |
| 27 February 2026 | 27.02.26 Club Night | Race 2 - 2wd | 6 | 23.79s | 6 | 33.3% |
| 27 February 2026 | 27.02.26 Club Night | Race 2 - 2wd | 6 | 27.19s | 5 | 28.6% |
| 27 February 2026 | 27.02.26 Club Night | Race 2 - 2wd | 6 | — | 0 | — |
| 13 February 2026 | 13.02.26 Club Night | Race 1 - <10th> - F Final | 6 | 27.18s | 5 | 44.4% |
| 13 February 2026 | 13.02.26 Club Night | Race 1 - <10th> | 6 | 26.65s | 5 | 28.6% |
| 13 February 2026 | 13.02.26 Club Night | Race 1 - <10th> | 6 | 20.10s | 5 | 28.6% |
| 13 February 2026 | 13.02.26 Club Night | Race 1 - <10th> | 6 | 13.95s | 4 | 42.9% |
| 13 February 2026 | 13.02.26 Club Night | Race 1 - <10th> | 6 | 49.22s | 0 | 100.0% |
| 13 February 2026 | 13.02.26 Club Night | Race 1 - <10th> | 6 | 39.17s | 2 | 33.3% |
| 20 March 2026 | 2025_26 COWS Round 5 | Race 1 - 2wd - F Final | 8 | 20.07s | 9 | 25.0% |
| 20 March 2026 | 2025_26 COWS Round 5 | Race 1 - 2wd | 6 | 19.12s | 8 | 33.3% |
Meeting-by-meeting finishes
| Date | Meeting | Entrants | Qualifying | Final |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 September 2026 | 11.09.26 Club Night | 36 | 14/36 | 13/36 |
| 28 August 2026 | 28.08.26 Club Night | 34 | 13/34 | 12/34 |
| 21 August 2026 | 21.08.26 Club Night | 39 | 13/39 | 13/39 |
| 14 August 2026 | 14.08.26 Club Night | 31 | 13/31 | 11/31 |
| 7 August 2026 | 07.08.26 Club Night | 31 | 14/31 | 15/31 |
| 31 July 2026 | 31.07.26 Club Night | 28 | 9/28 | 8/28 |
| 24 July 2026 | 24.07.26 Club Night | 26 | 5/26 | 3/26 |
| 12 June 2026 | 12.06.26 Club Night | 39 | 12/39 | 12/39 |
| 5 June 2026 | 05.06.26 Club Night | 45 | 15/45 | 15/45 |
| 29 May 2026 | 29.05.26 Club Night | 34 | 9/34 | 9/34 |
| 8 May 2026 | 08.05.26 Club Night | 35 | 9/35 | 10/35 |
| 1 May 2026 | 01.05.26 Club Night | 38 | 9/38 | 10/38 |
| 24 April 2026 | 24.04.26 Club Night | 23 | 5/23 | 5/23 |
| 10 April 2026 | 10.04.26 Club Night | 37 | 9/37 | 8/37 |
| 3 April 2026 | 03.04.26 Club Night | 39 | 5/39 | 6/39 |
| 27 March 2026 | 27.03.26 Club Night | 34 | 5/34 | 6/34 |
| 20 March 2026 | 2025_26 COWS Round 5 | 42 | 7/42 | 8/42 |
| 13 March 2026 | 13.03.26 Club Night | 36 | 6/36 | 7/36 |
| 6 March 2026 | 06.03.26 Club Night | 39 | 15/39 | 15/39 |
| 27 February 2026 | 27.02.26 Club Night | 35 | 11/35 | 11/35 |
| 13 February 2026 | 13.02.26 Club Night | 33 | 5/33 | 6/33 |
Driver garage
Current setup
- Chassis: Not set yet
- Motor / ESC: Not set yet
- Tyres: Not set yet
Sponsors
- Main sponsor: Not set yet
- Supporters: Not set yet
- Bio: Not set yet
