Results Home
Driver profile
Mike Hysiak
12
Meetings
8
Podiums
3.4
Average finish
1
Best finish
13.26s
Best lap
B Final
Best final
60.2%
Clean %
1,234.90s
Time lost
Performance snapshot
| Meeting appearances | 12 |
|---|---|
| Race appearances | 70 |
| Wins | 12 |
| Podiums | 8 |
| Fastest laps | 12 |
| A Final appearances | 0 |
| Best Final achieved | B Final |
| A Final conversion | 0.0% |
| Average finish | 3.4 |
| Best finish | 1 |
| Total laps | 1141 |
| Total time on track | 5h 25m 0s |
Clean driving
60.2%
Clean lap %
454
Mistakes
211
Crash laps
243
Wobbles
Podium rate: 11.4%
Final appearance rate: 100.0%
Estimated time lost: 1,234.90s
Meeting progress over time
Qualification position
Final position
Recent race results
| Date | Meeting | Race | Pos | Best lap | Mistakes | Clean % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 February 2026 | 13.02.26 Club Night | Race 3 - <10th> - D Final | 2 | 14.29s | 6 | 68.4% |
| 13 February 2026 | 13.02.26 Club Night | Race 4 - <10th> | 2 | 14.51s | 7 | 61.1% |
| 13 February 2026 | 13.02.26 Club Night | Race 4 - <10th> | 2 | 14.19s | 10 | 47.4% |
| 13 February 2026 | 13.02.26 Club Night | Race 4 - <10th> | 1 | 14.51s | 11 | 38.9% |
| 13 February 2026 | 13.02.26 Club Night | Race 4 - <10th> | 1 | 15.47s | 7 | 30.0% |
| 21 November 2025 | 2025 COWS Round 1 | Race 3 - 2wd - D Final | 7 | 13.52s | 9 | 52.6% |
| 21 November 2025 | 2025 COWS Round 1 | Race 3 - 2wd | 2 | 13.94s | 8 | 61.9% |
| 21 November 2025 | 2025 COWS Round 1 | Race 3 - 2wd | 2 | 13.62s | 7 | 66.7% |
| 21 November 2025 | 2025 COWS Round 1 | Race 3 - 2wd | 5 | 14.29s | 10 | 47.4% |
| 21 November 2025 | 2025 COWS Round 1 | Race 3 - 2wd | 6 | — | 0 | — |
| 21 November 2025 | 2025 COWS Round 1 | Race 3 - 2wd | 3 | 16.00s | 3 | 57.1% |
| 20 February 2026 | 2025_26 COWS Round 4 | Race 3 - 2wd - E Final | 3 | 14.19s | 11 | 42.1% |
| 20 February 2026 | 2025_26 COWS Round 4 | Race 3 - 2wd | 4 | 14.03s | 8 | 57.9% |
| 20 February 2026 | 2025_26 COWS Round 4 | Race 3 - 2wd | 4 | 14.39s | 10 | 47.4% |
| 20 February 2026 | 2025_26 COWS Round 4 | Race 3 - 2wd | 5 | 14.51s | 11 | 38.9% |
| 20 February 2026 | 2025_26 COWS Round 4 | Race 3 - 2wd | 7 | — | 0 | — |
| 20 February 2026 | 2025_26 COWS Round 4 | Race 3 - 2wd | 7 | 23.12s | 0 | 100.0% |
| 17 April 2026 | 17.04.26 Club Night | Race 4 - 2wd - B Final | 6 | 14.34s | 8 | 60.0% |
| 17 April 2026 | 17.04.26 Club Night | Race 4 - 2wd | 5 | 14.09s | 3 | 85.0% |
| 17 April 2026 | 17.04.26 Club Night | Race 4 - 2wd | 2 | 14.36s | 2 | 90.5% |
Meeting-by-meeting finishes
| Date | Meeting | Entrants | Qualifying | Final |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 September 2026 | 11.09.26 Club Night | 36 | 25/36 | 22/36 |
| 6 September 2026 | WRCA 2026 Round 5 | 71 | 7/71 | 7/71 |
| 31 July 2026 | 31.07.26 Club Night | 28 | 19/28 | 18/28 |
| 24 July 2026 | 24.07.26 Club Night | 26 | 20/26 | 16/26 |
| 5 June 2026 | 05.06.26 Club Night | 45 | 27/45 | 26/45 |
| 29 May 2026 | 29.05.26 Club Night | 34 | 18/34 | 19/34 |
| 17 April 2026 | 17.04.26 Club Night | 29 | 22/29 | 21/29 |
| 10 April 2026 | 10.04.26 Club Night | 37 | 20/37 | 20/37 |
| 3 April 2026 | 03.04.26 Club Night | 39 | 25/39 | 23/39 |
| 20 February 2026 | 2025_26 COWS Round 4 | 54 | 18/54 | 17/54 |
| 13 February 2026 | 13.02.26 Club Night | 43 | 21/43 | 12/43 |
| 21 November 2025 | 2025 COWS Round 1 | 44 | 15/44 | 19/44 |
Driver garage
Current setup
- Chassis: Not set yet
- Motor / ESC: Not set yet
- Tyres: Not set yet
Sponsors
- Main sponsor: Not set yet
- Supporters: Not set yet
- Bio: Not set yet
