Results Home
Driver profile
Jon Tucker
6
Meetings
2
Podiums
3.6
Average finish
2
Best finish
11.74s
Best lap
A Final
Best final
76.7%
Clean %
422.11s
Time lost
Performance snapshot
| Meeting appearances | 6 |
|---|---|
| Race appearances | 36 |
| Wins | 0 |
| Podiums | 2 |
| Fastest laps | 3 |
| A Final appearances | 6 |
| Best Final achieved | A Final |
| A Final conversion | 100.0% |
| Average finish | 3.6 |
| Best finish | 2 |
| Total laps | 709 |
| Total time on track | 3h 0m 0s |
Clean driving
76.7%
Clean lap %
165
Mistakes
69
Crash laps
96
Wobbles
Podium rate: 5.6%
Final appearance rate: 100.0%
Estimated time lost: 422.11s
Meeting progress over time
Qualification position
Final position
Recent race results
| Date | Meeting | Race | Pos | Best lap | Mistakes | Clean % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 January 2026 | 09.01.26 Club Night | Race 4 - <Modern> - A Final | 3 | 12.62s | 4 | 82.6% |
| 9 January 2026 | 09.01.26 Club Night | Race 5 - <Modern> | 4 | 12.97s | 3 | 87.0% |
| 9 January 2026 | 09.01.26 Club Night | Race 5 - <Modern> | 3 | 12.88s | 6 | 72.7% |
| 9 January 2026 | 09.01.26 Club Night | Race 5 - <Modern> | 3 | 12.82s | 5 | 78.3% |
| 9 January 2026 | 09.01.26 Club Night | Race 5 - <Modern> | 4 | 13.42s | 6 | 72.7% |
| 9 January 2026 | 09.01.26 Club Night | Race 5 - <Modern> | 5 | 13.41s | 4 | 50.0% |
| 16 January 2026 | 2025_26 COWS Round 3 | Race 7 - 2wd - A Final | 3 | 13.65s | 5 | 76.2% |
| 16 January 2026 | 2025_26 COWS Round 3 | Race 6 - 2wd | 2 | 14.18s | 2 | 90.5% |
| 16 January 2026 | 2025_26 COWS Round 3 | Race 6 - 2wd | 2 | 13.90s | 3 | 85.7% |
| 16 January 2026 | 2025_26 COWS Round 3 | Race 6 - 2wd | 2 | 13.93s | 6 | 71.4% |
| 16 January 2026 | 2025_26 COWS Round 3 | Race 6 - 2wd | 2 | 14.23s | 5 | 75.0% |
| 16 January 2026 | 2025_26 COWS Round 3 | Race 6 - 2wd | 2 | 14.49s | 4 | 66.7% |
| 6 September 2026 | WRCA 2026 Round 5 | Race 4 - 2wd - A Final | 6 | 18.13s | 5 | 66.7% |
| 6 September 2026 | WRCA 2026 Round 5 | Race 5 - 2wd | 3 | 17.94s | 2 | 88.2% |
| 6 September 2026 | WRCA 2026 Round 5 | Race 5 - 2wd | 3 | 18.13s | 4 | 76.5% |
| 6 September 2026 | WRCA 2026 Round 5 | Race 5 - 2wd | 3 | 17.69s | 4 | 76.5% |
| 6 September 2026 | WRCA 2026 Round 5 | Race 5 - 2wd | 3 | 18.11s | 3 | 81.3% |
| 6 September 2026 | WRCA 2026 Round 5 | Race 5 - 2wd | 3 | 17.89s | 4 | 75.0% |
| 21 August 2026 | 21.08.26 Club Night | Race 6 - 2wd - A Final | 6 | 12.84s | 9 | 57.1% |
| 21 August 2026 | 21.08.26 Club Night | Race 7 - 2wd | 5 | 12.85s | 3 | 86.4% |
Meeting-by-meeting finishes
| Date | Meeting | Entrants | Qualifying | Final |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 September 2026 | WRCA 2026 Round 5 | 71 | 31/71 | 32/71 |
| 21 August 2026 | 21.08.26 Club Night | 39 | 37/39 | 38/39 |
| 14 August 2026 | 14.08.26 Club Night | 31 | 28/31 | 29/31 |
| 7 August 2026 | 07.08.26 Club Night | 31 | 31/31 | 31/31 |
| 16 January 2026 | 2025_26 COWS Round 3 | 49 | 49/49 | 45/49 |
| 9 January 2026 | 09.01.26 Club Night | 34 | 23/34 | 22/34 |
Driver garage
Current setup
- Chassis: Not set yet
- Motor / ESC: Not set yet
- Tyres: Not set yet
Sponsors
- Main sponsor: Not set yet
- Supporters: Not set yet
- Bio: Not set yet
