Results Home
Driver profile
Craig Harris
22
Meetings
19
Podiums
2.2
Average finish
1
Best finish
11.91s
Best lap
A Final
Best final
87.4%
Clean %
780.35s
Time lost
Performance snapshot
| Meeting appearances | 22 |
|---|---|
| Race appearances | 132 |
| Wins | 74 |
| Podiums | 19 |
| Fastest laps | 58 |
| A Final appearances | 22 |
| Best Final achieved | A Final |
| A Final conversion | 100.0% |
| Average finish | 2.2 |
| Best finish | 1 |
| Total laps | 2621 |
| Total time on track | 10h 50m 0s |
Clean driving
87.4%
Clean lap %
329
Mistakes
127
Crash laps
202
Wobbles
Podium rate: 14.4%
Final appearance rate: 100.0%
Estimated time lost: 780.35s
Meeting progress over time
Qualification position
Final position
Recent race results
| Date | Meeting | Race | Pos | Best lap | Mistakes | Clean % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 March 2026 | 13.03.26 Club Night | Race 6 - 2wd - A Final | 3 | 13.42s | 5 | 77.3% |
| 13 March 2026 | 13.03.26 Club Night | Race 7 - 2wd | 5 | 13.70s | 5 | 76.2% |
| 13 March 2026 | 13.03.26 Club Night | Race 7 - 2wd | 1 | 13.80s | 2 | 90.9% |
| 13 March 2026 | 13.03.26 Club Night | Race 7 - 2wd | 1 | 13.81s | 1 | 95.5% |
| 13 March 2026 | 13.03.26 Club Night | Race 7 - 2wd | 1 | 13.86s | 0 | 100.0% |
| 13 March 2026 | 13.03.26 Club Night | Race 7 - 2wd | 4 | 14.43s | 2 | 71.4% |
| 27 February 2026 | 27.02.26 Club Night | Race 6 - 2wd - A Final | 1 | 12.44s | 2 | 91.7% |
| 27 February 2026 | 27.02.26 Club Night | Race 7 - 2wd | 1 | 12.40s | 1 | 95.8% |
| 27 February 2026 | 27.02.26 Club Night | Race 7 - 2wd | 1 | 12.53s | 2 | 91.7% |
| 27 February 2026 | 27.02.26 Club Night | Race 7 - 2wd | 1 | 12.76s | 2 | 91.3% |
| 27 February 2026 | 27.02.26 Club Night | Race 7 - 2wd | 3 | 13.90s | 4 | 81.0% |
| 13 February 2026 | 13.02.26 Club Night | Race 6 - <10th> - A Final | 2 | 12.71s | 2 | 91.3% |
| 13 February 2026 | 13.02.26 Club Night | Race 7 - <10th> | 2 | 12.72s | 5 | 78.3% |
| 13 February 2026 | 13.02.26 Club Night | Race 7 - <10th> | 2 | 13.15s | 1 | 95.5% |
| 13 February 2026 | 13.02.26 Club Night | Race 7 - <10th> | 2 | 13.21s | 0 | 100.0% |
| 13 February 2026 | 13.02.26 Club Night | Race 7 - <10th> | 1 | 13.30s | 4 | 81.8% |
| 13 February 2026 | 13.02.26 Club Night | Race 7 - <10th> | 3 | 13.63s | 4 | 66.7% |
| 24 October 2025 | 24.10.25 Club Night | Race 5 - <10th> - A Final | 1 | 12.02s | 2 | 92.0% |
| 24 October 2025 | 24.10.25 Club Night | Race 6 - 4wd | 1 | 11.91s | 2 | 92.0% |
| 24 October 2025 | 24.10.25 Club Night | Race 6 - 4wd | 1 | 11.98s | 4 | 83.3% |
Meeting-by-meeting finishes
| Date | Meeting | Entrants | Qualifying | Final |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 September 2026 | 11.09.26 Club Night | 36 | 1/36 | 1/36 |
| 6 September 2026 | WRCA 2026 Round 5 | 71 | 50/71 | 52/71 |
| 21 August 2026 | 21.08.26 Club Night | 39 | 1/39 | 1/39 |
| 2 August 2026 | WRCA 2026 Round 4 | 37 | 6/37 | 6/37 |
| 31 July 2026 | 31.07.26 Club Night | 28 | 1/28 | 1/28 |
| 12 June 2026 | 12.06.26 Club Night | 39 | 2/39 | 2/39 |
| 5 June 2026 | 05.06.26 Club Night | 45 | 42/45 | 43/45 |
| 29 May 2026 | 29.05.26 Club Night | 34 | 1/34 | 1/34 |
| 15 May 2026 | 15.05.26 Club Night | 36 | 1/36 | 1/36 |
| 8 May 2026 | 08.05.26 Club Night | 35 | 34/35 | 33/35 |
| 20 March 2026 | 2025_26 COWS Round 5 | 42 | 39/42 | 37/42 |
| 13 March 2026 | 13.03.26 Club Night | 36 | 34/36 | 33/36 |
| 6 March 2026 | 06.03.26 Club Night | 37 | 6/37 | — |
| 27 February 2026 | 27.02.26 Club Night | 36 | 3/36 | — |
| 20 February 2026 | 2025_26 COWS Round 4 | 54 | 48/54 | 47/54 |
| 13 February 2026 | 13.02.26 Club Night | 33 | 28/33 | 29/33 |
| 23 January 2026 | 23.01.26 Club Night | 33 | 30/33 | 32/33 |
| 16 January 2026 | 2025_26 COWS Round 3 | 49 | 43/49 | 43/49 |
| 9 January 2026 | 09.01.26 Club Night | 34 | 20/34 | 20/34 |
| 19 December 2025 | 2025 COWS Round 2 | 41 | 36/41 | 35/41 |
| 21 November 2025 | 2025 COWS Round 1 | 44 | 37/44 | 37/44 |
Driver garage
Current setup
- Chassis: Not set yet
- Motor / ESC: Not set yet
- Tyres: Not set yet
Sponsors
- Main sponsor: Not set yet
- Supporters: Not set yet
- Bio: Not set yet
