Results Home
Driver profile
Caeron Jenkins
6
Meetings
0
Podiums
4.6
Average finish
1
Best finish
16.95s
Best lap
D Final
Best final
35.5%
Clean %
1,435.82s
Time lost
Performance snapshot
| Meeting appearances | 6 |
|---|---|
| Race appearances | 36 |
| Wins | 1 |
| Podiums | 0 |
| Fastest laps | 0 |
| A Final appearances | 0 |
| Best Final achieved | D Final |
| A Final conversion | 0.0% |
| Average finish | 4.6 |
| Best finish | 1 |
| Total laps | 389 |
| Total time on track | 2h 55m 0s |
Clean driving
35.5%
Clean lap %
251
Mistakes
184
Crash laps
67
Wobbles
Podium rate: 0.0%
Final appearance rate: 100.0%
Estimated time lost: 1,435.82s
Meeting progress over time
Qualification position
Final position
Recent race results
| Date | Meeting | Race | Pos | Best lap | Mistakes | Clean % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 July 2026 | 24.07.26 Club Night | Race 1 - <mixed> - E Final | 4 | 19.59s | 8 | 20.0% |
| 24 July 2026 | 24.07.26 Club Night | Race 1 - <mixed> | 4 | 20.88s | 9 | 25.0% |
| 24 July 2026 | 24.07.26 Club Night | Race 1 - <mixed> | 4 | 18.84s | 7 | 36.4% |
| 24 July 2026 | 24.07.26 Club Night | Race 1 - <mixed> | 5 | 21.92s | 4 | 42.9% |
| 24 July 2026 | 24.07.26 Club Night | Race 1 - <mixed> | 6 | 22.51s | 5 | 28.6% |
| 24 July 2026 | 24.07.26 Club Night | Race 1 - <mixed> | 5 | 24.32s | 5 | 37.5% |
| 11 September 2026 | 11.09.26 Club Night | Race 2 - 2wd - D Final | 4 | 17.87s | 7 | 53.3% |
| 11 September 2026 | 11.09.26 Club Night | Race 2 - 2wd | 3 | 16.95s | 11 | 26.7% |
| 11 September 2026 | 11.09.26 Club Night | Race 2 - 2wd | 3 | 18.06s | 10 | 28.6% |
| 11 September 2026 | 11.09.26 Club Night | Race 2 - 2wd | 4 | 18.11s | 10 | 28.6% |
| 11 September 2026 | 11.09.26 Club Night | Race 2 - 2wd | 1 | 18.18s | 9 | 40.0% |
| 11 September 2026 | 11.09.26 Club Night | Race 2 - 2wd | 2 | 19.14s | 1 | 80.0% |
| 6 September 2026 | WRCA 2026 Round 5 | Race 1 - 2wd - D Final | 5 | 26.51s | 9 | 18.2% |
| 6 September 2026 | WRCA 2026 Round 5 | Race 1 - 2wd | 7 | 23.90s | 7 | 36.4% |
| 6 September 2026 | WRCA 2026 Round 5 | Race 1 - 2wd | 7 | 26.02s | 6 | 45.5% |
| 6 September 2026 | WRCA 2026 Round 5 | Race 1 - 2wd | 7 | 25.93s | 7 | 30.0% |
| 6 September 2026 | WRCA 2026 Round 5 | Race 1 - 2wd | 6 | 28.40s | 5 | 50.0% |
| 6 September 2026 | WRCA 2026 Round 5 | Race 1 - 2wd | 7 | 27.08s | 7 | 30.0% |
| 28 August 2026 | 28.08.26 Club Night | Race 2 - 2wd - D Final | 4 | 18.98s | 9 | 40.0% |
| 28 August 2026 | 28.08.26 Club Night | Race 2 - 2wd | 5 | 19.67s | 7 | 36.4% |
Meeting-by-meeting finishes
| Date | Meeting | Entrants | Qualifying | Final |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 September 2026 | 11.09.26 Club Night | 36 | 12/36 | 11/36 |
| 6 September 2026 | WRCA 2026 Round 5 | 71 | 5/71 | 5/71 |
| 28 August 2026 | 28.08.26 Club Night | 34 | 11/34 | 10/34 |
| 21 August 2026 | 21.08.26 Club Night | 39 | 12/39 | 12/39 |
| 14 August 2026 | 14.08.26 Club Night | 31 | 12/31 | 12/31 |
| 24 July 2026 | 24.07.26 Club Night | 26 | 4/26 | 4/26 |
Driver garage
Current setup
- Chassis: Not set yet
- Motor / ESC: Not set yet
- Tyres: Not set yet
Sponsors
- Main sponsor: Not set yet
- Supporters: Not set yet
- Bio: Not set yet
